Etienne & Grégoire Leenders Race-horse trainers

The results

Year 2019

Date Race course Discipline Horse Jockey Result

November

15.11.2019 Nantes Hurdles GRACIEUSE MAG Marc-Olivier Belley Winner
15.11.2019 Nantes Flat GROOVY FILLY Maelle Le Levreur Winner
15.11.2019 Nantes Flat FASTELLE Damien Boche 3rd
13.11.2019 Angers Flat OR GRIS Eddy Hardouin Winner
13.11.2019 Angers Flat IL DECOIFFE Pierre Charles Boudot 2nd
13.11.2019 Angers Flat KIEV Damien Boche 5th
12.11.2019 Chantilly Flat TRUCO Benjamin Hubert Winner
11.11.2019 Angers Hurdles EVORA Stéphane Paillard 2nd
11.11.2019 Machecoul Hurdles ELLELAND Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 4th
11.11.2019 Saint-Brieuc Hurdles UMAHYA Romain Bonnet 2nd
08.11.2019 Le Mans Flat GREAT WEDDING Damien Boche 2nd
08.11.2019 Le Mans Flat GLYCINE DE THAIX Theo Bachelot 5th
02.11.2019 Auteuil Hurdles FAN OF SEA Ludovic Philiperon 4th
02.11.2019 Auteuil Chase DOUX DINGUE Ludovic Philiperon 2nd

October

30.10.2019 Pornichet Flat MAKSLEW Benjamin Hubert 2nd
30.10.2019 Pornichet Flat BLUSHING BERE Damien Boche 4th
30.10.2019 Saint-Cloud Flat FARAFRA Theo Bachelot Winner
26.10.2019 Saint-Cloud Flat OTO MAYA ROSAIRES Pierre Charles Boudot 5th
25.10.2019 Angers Flat GROOVY FILLY Damien Boche 5th
23.10.2019 Deauville Flat TRUCO Pierre Charles Boudot 5th
20.10.2019 Lignières Flat GASCONNE Ludovic Philiperon 3rd
20.10.2019 Senonnes Flat FASTELLE Damien Boche Winner
15.10.2019 Fontainebleau Hurdles FAN OF SEA Clement Lefebvre 3rd
13.10.2019 Auteuil Chase DOUX DINGUE Ludovic Philiperon Winner
13.10.2019 Landivisiau Chase EXPRESS MAG Adrien Pageot 5th
13.10.2019 Lyon-Parilly Cross-country DEBUT DE PRINTEMPS Angelo Gasnier 3rd
13.10.2019 Nort-sur-Erdre Chase FINE CHAMPAGNE Marc-Olivier Belley 2nd
13.10.2019 Saumur Flat GRACE DE MONTOT Noel William O'Driscoll 4th
09.10.2019 Les Sables-d'Olonne Hurdles FLEUR DE L'AIR Dylan Ubeda 5th
09.10.2019 Les Sables-d'Olonne Flat OTO MAYA ROSAIRES Damien Boche 3rd
09.10.2019 Les Sables-d'Olonne Flat GROOVY FILLY Damien Boche 5th
06.10.2019 Saint-Brieuc Flat FANTASTIC BERE Soufiane Saadi 2nd
06.10.2019 Vitré Hurdles UMAHYA Florian Besson 5th
02.10.2019 Fontainebleau Flat FARAFRA Pierre Charles Boudot 4th

September

28.09.2019 Argentan Flat FASTELLE Theo Bachelot 2nd
28.09.2019 Argentan Flat GREAT WEDDING Theo Bachelot 4th
28.09.2019 Auteuil Chase DARHAGRETI Thomas Beaurain 5th
26.09.2019 Le Mans Flat BLUSHING BERE Christopher Grosbois 2nd
21.09.2019 Craon Flat PEDROZZO Christopher Grosbois 4th
19.09.2019 Fontainebleau Flat GASCONNE Pierre Charles Boudot Winner
19.09.2019 Fontainebleau Flat GOSPEL D ALENE Theo Bachelot 3rd
17.09.2019 Auteuil Chase DOUX DINGUE Ludovic Philiperon 2nd
15.09.2019 Ploërmel Flat GROOVY FILLY Clemence Legland 2nd
14.09.2019 Cholet Hurdles JUNTA DREAM Wilfried Lajon 5th
10.09.2019 Châteaubriant Flat GOSPEL D ALENE Theo Bachelot 4th
08.09.2019 Sablé-sur-Sarthe Flat GIBOULEE DE MARS Damien Boche 5th
08.09.2019 Vichy Hurdles FLEUR DE L'AIR Ludovic Philiperon 2nd
08.09.2019 Vichy Hurdles SAINTLY QUEEN Ludovic Philiperon 3rd
06.09.2019 Auteuil Hurdles EVORA Clement Lefebvre 4th
06.09.2019 Auteuil Chase GASTI GRETI Thomas Beaurain 2nd
02.09.2019 Craon Flat FASTELLE Pierre Charles Boudot 3rd
02.09.2019 Craon Flat GREAT WEDDING Pierre Charles Boudot 5th
01.09.2019 Craon Chase EN TEMPS VOULU Lucas Zuliani Winner
01.09.2019 Ploërmel Chase FRIANDISE GIRL Hugo Lucas 4th

August

31.08.2019 Craon Flat GROOVY FILLY Astrid Peltier 4th
31.08.2019 Craon Chase DARHAGRETI Hugo Lucas 2nd
31.08.2019 Ploërmel Chase SELFIE Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 3rd
30.08.2019 Pornichet Flat PEDROZZO Soufiane Saadi 2nd
30.08.2019 Pornichet Flat BLUSHING BERE Christopher Grosbois 4th
29.08.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Flat GLYCINE DE THAIX Pierre Charles Boudot 5th
29.08.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Chase ELAFONISI Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 2nd
28.08.2019 Deauville Flat OTO MAYA ROSAIRES Pierre Charles Boudot 4th
19.08.2019 Châteaubriant Flat FANTASTIC BERE Christopher Grosbois 3rd
18.08.2019 Craon Cross-country EN TEMPS VOULU Christopher Couillaud 3rd
17.08.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Chase ELLELAND Clement Lefebvre Winner
14.08.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Cross-country DEBUT DE PRINTEMPS Clement Lefebvre 3rd
14.08.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Flat GRACE DE MONTOT Christopher Grosbois 5th
10.08.2019 Dieppe Hurdles SAINTLY QUEEN Marc-Olivier Belley Winner
10.08.2019 Pornichet Flat PEDROZZO Soufiane Saadi 5th
05.08.2019 Les Sables-d'Olonne Flat FANTASTIC BERE Christopher Grosbois 3rd
04.08.2019 Questembert Chase ELAFONISI Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 2nd
03.08.2019 Clairefontaine Hurdles DARHAGRETI Adrien Merienne 5th

July

30.07.2019 Vichy Flat OTO MAYA ROSAIRES Damien Boche 3rd
25.07.2019 Les Sables-d'Olonne Flat BONNE MEMOIRE Soufiane Saadi 3rd
25.07.2019 Les Sables-d'Olonne Flat TINARILOU Soufiane Saadi 4th
25.07.2019 Les Sables-d'Olonne Flat GOSPEL D ALENE Soufiane Saadi 5th
22.07.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Flat GREAT WEDDING Christopher Grosbois 2nd
17.07.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Cross-country DEBUT DE PRINTEMPS Clement Lefebvre Winner
17.07.2019 Vichy Flat FLEUR DE L'AIR Fabrice Véron 3rd
16.07.2019 Vichy Flat PALMERINO Alexis Badel 4th
15.07.2019 Vichy Flat GROOVY FILLY Alexis Badel 4th
15.07.2019 Vichy Flat IL DECOIFFE Theo Bachelot 5th
14.07.2019 Corlay Flat GIOTTO DES PLACHIS Wilfried Lajon 5th
14.07.2019 Le Dorat Cross-country FELINE DU TROTTET Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 3rd
07.07.2019 Nort-sur-Erdre Flat EXPRESS MAG Thibault Macé 4th
06.07.2019 Clairefontaine Flat OR GRIS Alexis Badel Winner

June

30.06.2019 Argentan Flat GROOVY FILLY Axelle Nicco 4th
30.06.2019 Argentan Flat PEDROZZO Arnaud Bourgeais 5th
30.06.2019 Erbray Hurdles RAJSABAA Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 5th
30.06.2019 Royan Hurdles FALBALA D ALENE Thomas Beaurain 5th
30.06.2019 Senonnes Hurdles SAINTLY QUEEN Marc-Olivier Belley 2nd
30.06.2019 Senonnes Flat IL DECOIFFE Maelle Le Levreur 3rd
26.06.2019 Dieppe Hurdles DARHAGRETI Thomas Beaurain 4th
26.06.2019 Dieppe Hurdles FURIBON Clement Lefebvre 4th
23.06.2019 Saint-Pierre-la-Cour Cross-country EN TEMPS VOULU Christopher Couillaud 2nd
22.06.2019 Jallais Chase ELAFONISI Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 3rd
22.06.2019 Les Sables-d'Olonne Flat FLEUR DE L'AIR Fabrice Véron 2nd
19.06.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Cross-country DEBUT DE PRINTEMPS Clement Lefebvre Winner
19.06.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Chase ECU DES FOSSES Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 3rd
16.06.2019 Niort Hurdles JUNTA DREAM Wilfried Lajon 5th
11.06.2019 Craon Flat GIRL OF THE WORLD Arnaud Bourgeais 2nd
10.06.2019 Durtal Chase FINE CHAMPAGNE Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 5th
10.06.2019 Orléans Flat NUIT DE FORLONGE Axelle Nicco 3rd
09.06.2019 Durtal Chase SELFIE Cédric Gabard 2nd
09.06.2019 Savenay Flat EXPRESS MAG Maelle Le Levreur Winner
04.06.2019 Nantes Hurdles DOUX DINGUE Thomas Beaurain 5th
02.06.2019 Moulins Flat FLEUR DE L'AIR Ronan Thomas 4th
02.06.2019 Segré Chase ELAFONISI Alexandre Baudoin-Boin Winner

May

30.05.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Hurdles FATINES Thomas Beaurain 4th
27.05.2019 Sablé-sur-Sarthe Hurdles FRANCIS Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 2nd
27.05.2019 Sablé-sur-Sarthe Hurdles RAJSABAA Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 3rd
26.05.2019 Blain Flat EXPRESS MAG Dylan Simon 3rd
19.05.2019 Angers Flat TINARILOU Maelle Le Levreur 4th
19.05.2019 Auteuil Hurdles DERIGANOU Thomas Beaurain 6th
19.05.2019 Questembert Chase SELFIE Cédric Gabard 3rd
18.05.2019 Auteuil Chase GASTI GRETI Thomas Beaurain 2nd
12.05.2019 Le Pin-au-Haras Flat GROOVY FILLY Maelle Le Levreur 2nd
12.05.2019 Le Pin-au-Haras Chase ECU DES FOSSES Hugo Lucas Winner
12.05.2019 Longchamp Flat FREQUENCE MAG Vincent Chemineau 5th
12.05.2019 Méral Chase FELINE DU TROTTET Adrien Pageot 4th
09.05.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Flat FALBALA D ALENE Christopher Grosbois 3rd
07.05.2019 Saint-Cloud Flat PALMERINO Pierre Charles Boudot 3rd
06.05.2019 Châteaubriant Hurdles FATINES Hugo Lucas Winner
05.05.2019 Jallais Hurdles FRANCIS Valentin Morin 5th
05.05.2019 Le Pin-au-Haras Chase FOTE Wilfried Lajon 5th
05.05.2019 Senonnes Cross-country EN TEMPS VOULU Hugo Lucas 3rd
04.05.2019 Jallais Chase SELFIE Hugo Lucas 4th
04.05.2019 Jallais Chase FURIBON Hugo Lucas 5th
04.05.2019 Vichy Hurdles JUNTA DREAM Wilfried Lajon 3rd
01.05.2019 Senonnes Flat IL DECOIFFE Maryline Eon 3rd

April

28.04.2019 Durtal Flat TALBIN Sebastien Martino 4th
26.04.2019 La Teste-de-Buch Hurdles ELAFONISI Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 5th
26.04.2019 Maisons-Laffitte Flat FARAFRA Gregory Benoist 4th
23.04.2019 Compiègne Flat OR GRIS Alexis Badel 3rd
22.04.2019 Machecoul Flat FALBALA D ALENE Yoann Rousset 4th
21.04.2019 Auteuil Chase GASTI GRETI Thomas Beaurain Winner
21.04.2019 Auteuil Chase ACCENTUS Thomas Beaurain 4th
21.04.2019 Fougères Chase FELINE DU TROTTET Brian Moreau 4th
21.04.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Cross-country DEBUT DE PRINTEMPS Wilfried Lajon 3rd
21.04.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Flat GIRL OF THE WORLD Pierre Charles Boudot Winner
21.04.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Flat FLEUR DE L'AIR Pierre Charles Boudot Winner
18.04.2019 Saint-Cloud Flat FREQUENCE MAG Pierre Charles Boudot 2nd
15.04.2019 Angers Hurdles ECU DES FOSSES Wilfried Lajon 4th
14.04.2019 Longchamp Flat PALMERINO Pierre Charles Boudot 2nd
07.04.2019 Angoulème Chase LIVIA ROYALE Dylan Ubeda 3rd
07.04.2019 Senonnes Flat TINARILOU Maelle Le Levreur Winner
04.04.2019 Saint-Cloud Flat OR GRIS Alexis Badel 5th
04.04.2019 Saint-Cloud Flat OTO MAYA ROSAIRES Alexis Badel 6th

March

26.03.2019 Saint-Cloud Flat FRIANDISE GIRL Theo Bachelot 2nd
26.03.2019 Saint-Cloud Flat FARAFRA Pierre Charles Boudot 3rd
26.03.2019 Saint-Cloud Flat FREQUENCE MAG Pierre Charles Boudot 3rd
24.03.2019 Auteuil Hurdles FLAIRON Thomas Beaurain 3rd
24.03.2019 Auteuil Chase FRANSLEEN Ludovic Philiperon 4th
24.03.2019 Auteuil Chase ACCENTUS Angelo Zuliani 6th
24.03.2019 Machecoul Flat TALBIN Sebastien Martino 5th
21.03.2019 Saint-Cloud Flat PALMERINO Pierre Charles Boudot Winner
17.03.2019 Cholet Hurdles ECU DES FOSSES Wilfried Lajon 3rd
12.03.2019 Chantilly Flat TRUCO Pierre Charles Boudot 3rd
12.03.2019 Fontainebleau Cross-country DEAUSEILLE Clement Lefebvre Winner
12.03.2019 Fontainebleau Hurdles SAINTLY QUEEN Kilian Dubourg 4th
05.03.2019 Nantes Flat FARAFRA Sebastien Martino 2nd
05.03.2019 Nantes Flat BLUSHING BERE Sebastien Martino 5th
03.03.2019 Argentan Chase SELFIE Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 5th
03.03.2019 Auteuil Chase RADIOLOGUE Clement Lefebvre 3rd

February

24.02.2019 Angers Chase GASTI GRETI Clement Lefebvre 2nd
19.02.2019 Fontainebleau Cross-country DEAUSEILLE Stéphane Paillard 4th
19.02.2019 Fontainebleau Flat FINE FLEUR D ALENE Sebastien Martino 5th
17.02.2019 Angers Hurdles FLAIRON Clement Lefebvre Winner
17.02.2019 Angers Hurdles FRANSLEEN Stéphane Paillard 2nd
17.02.2019 Angers Flat FURIBON Sebastien Martino 5th
17.02.2019 Machecoul Flat OR GRIS Damien Bonne 3rd
11.02.2019 Angers Chase SELFIE Clement Lefebvre 5th
06.02.2019 Pornichet Flat BLUSHING BERE Maryline Eon Winner

January

26.01.2019 Pau Hurdles EVORA Clement Lefebvre 2nd
20.01.2019 Pau Cross-country DUR A CUIRE Stéphane Paillard 5th
19.01.2019 Pornichet Flat TRANCOSO Sebastien Martino 2nd
09.01.2019 Pau Cross-country DEAUSEILLE Stéphane Paillard 4th
09.01.2019 Pau Hurdles EVORA Clement Lefebvre 2nd
04.01.2019 Deauville Flat TRUCO Sebastien Martino 3rd
04.01.2019 Deauville Flat TINARILOU Sebastien Martino 5th
02.01.2019 Pau Cross-country DUR A CUIRE Stéphane Paillard 3rd
02.01.2019 Pau Hurdles CRACANTE Stéphane Paillard 5th
more results