Etienne & Grégoire Leenders Race-horse trainers

The results

Year 2018

Date Race course Discipline Horse Jockey Result

June

19.06.2018 Les Sables-d'Olonne Hurdles DOUX DINGUE Hugo Lucas 3rd
19.06.2018 Les Sables-d'Olonne Hurdles EMINGWELLE Hugo Lucas 5th
19.06.2018 Les Sables-d'Olonne Flat EXETERA Adrien Fouassier 3rd
19.06.2018 Les Sables-d'Olonne Flat DE BON ALOI Adrien Fouassier 4th
17.06.2018 Le Lion-d'Angers Chase DEBUT DE PRINTEMPS Hugo Lucas 4th
17.06.2018 Niort Hurdles DERIGANOU Hugo Lucas 3rd
17.06.2018 Niort Hurdles EN TEMPS VOULU Hugo Lucas 5th
10.06.2018 Limoges Flat TINARILOU Maelle Le Levreur 3rd
10.06.2018 Limoges Flat DOROGYNKA Emmanuel Etienne 4th
05.06.2018 Nantes Hurdles BONANIVERSERE PAPA Hugo Lucas 3rd
03.06.2018 Senonnes Hurdles DOUX DINGUE Hugo Lucas 4th

May

28.05.2018 Sablé-sur-Sarthe Hurdles ELAFONISI Hugo Lucas Winner
28.05.2018 Saint-Cloud Flat FANTASTIC BERE Pierre Charles Boudot 5th
27.05.2018 Lignières Cross-country KAPVILLE Hugo Lucas 5th
27.05.2018 Lignières Chase AMARA Wilfrid Lajon 4th
27.05.2018 Moulins Hurdles GRAINE D'ARGENT Wilfrid Lajon 4th
23.05.2018 Le Lion-d'Angers Flat MAN TO MAN Pierre Charles Boudot 5th
23.05.2018 Le Lion-d'Angers Chase DEBUT DE PRINTEMPS Hugo Lucas 2nd
20.05.2018 Auteuil Hurdles RADIOLOGUE Hugo Lucas 2nd
20.05.2018 Saint-Malo Hurdles EN TEMPS VOULU Wilfrid Lajon 5th
14.05.2018 Saint-Cloud Flat PALMERINO Eddy Hardouin Winner
13.05.2018 Angers Flat TINARILOU Maelle Le Levreur 4th
13.05.2018 Morlaix Flat TOUCH OF POETRY Maryline Eon 4th
11.05.2018 Dieppe Hurdles BONANIVERSERE PAPA Hugo Lucas 3rd
11.05.2018 Dieppe Hurdles ECU DES FOSSES Hugo Lucas 3rd
11.05.2018 Dieppe Chase AMARA Wilfrid Lajon 5th
06.05.2018 Durtal Flat STARDATE Maelle Le Levreur 3rd
06.05.2018 Le Pin-au-Haras Flat EMINGWELLE Ronan Thomas 4th
06.05.2018 Le Pin-au-Haras Chase DONASLAND Wilfrid Lajon 2nd
06.05.2018 Longchamp Flat FANTASTIC BERE Christian Demuro 6th
01.05.2018 Argentan Flat DUTCH DOCTOR Pierre Charles Boudot Winner

April

29.04.2018 Le Lion-d'Angers Hurdles GRAINE D'ARGENT Wilfrid Lajon 4th
29.04.2018 Le Lion-d'Angers Hurdles ELUCIDEE Hugo Lucas 5th
29.04.2018 Le Lion-d'Angers Chase ELLELAND Hugo Lucas 5th
29.04.2018 Moulins Cross-country KAPVILLE Wilfrid Denuault 4th
29.04.2018 Moulins Chase DEAUSEILLE Wilfrid Denuault 2nd
29.04.2018 Moulins Chase DOUX DINGUE Wilfrid Denuault 4th
23.04.2018 Compiègne Flat DE BON ALOI Gregory Benoist 6th
23.04.2018 Compiègne Flat PALMERINO Christian Demuro 6th
22.04.2018 Auteuil Chase ACCENTUS Killian Dubourg 2nd
22.04.2018 Auteuil Chase CALINZANA Hugo Lucas 5th
22.04.2018 Durtal Flat FREQUENCE MAG Adrien Fouassier 3rd
22.04.2018 Limoges Flat NOBLE LYRIC Gabriel Bon 5th
21.04.2018 Fontainebleau Flat SQUARE THIERS Pierre Charles Boudot 5th
21.04.2018 Nantes Chase SET DANCER Wilfrid Denuault 3rd
20.04.2018 Angers Hurdles RAISING RIVER Hugo Lucas 2nd
20.04.2018 Angers Hurdles EMIRAT DU GOUET Hugo Lucas 3rd
20.04.2018 Angers Chase CITY PRETENDER Wilfrid Lajon Winner
18.04.2018 Auteuil Hurdles ARISTO DES MOTTES Kilian Dubourg 2nd
17.04.2018 Fontainebleau Hurdles DONASLAND Thomas Beaurain 5th
16.04.2018 Moulins Hurdles ECU DES FOSSES Hugo Lucas 2nd
15.04.2018 Loudéac Hurdles DIANESSE Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 5th
15.04.2018 Saint-Malo Hurdles ELAFONISI Hugo Lucas 4th
15.04.2018 Saint-Malo Flat TINARILOU Maelle Le Levreur 2nd
15.04.2018 Saint-Malo Flat STARDATE Maelle Le Levreur 3rd
10.04.2018 Pornichet Flat FANTASTIC BERE Mikael Barzalona 5th
10.04.2018 Pornichet Flat DUTCH DOCTOR Pierre Charles Boudot 5th
09.04.2018 Deauville Flat PALMERINO Pierre Charles Boudot 7th
08.04.2018 Angoulème Flat DOREMIFA DE CLISOU William Smit 3rd
08.04.2018 Argentan Hurdles DOROGYNKA Hugo Lucas 3rd
08.04.2018 Argentan Chase CALINZANA Hugo Lucas Winner
08.04.2018 Argentan Chase DEAUSEILLE Hugo Lucas Winner
08.04.2018 Argentan Chase DOUX DINGUE Wilfrid Denuault 4th
08.04.2018 Durtal Flat DERIGANOU Morgan Delalande 4th
02.04.2018 Durtal Flat FREQUENCE MAG Adrien Fouassier 2nd
02.04.2018 Durtal Chase BONANIVERSERE PAPA Hugo Lucas Winner

March

31.03.2018 Chantilly Flat DE BON ALOI Gregory Benoist 6th
28.03.2018 Compiègne Hurdles TZAR'S DANCER Thomas Beaurain Winner
27.03.2018 Saint-Cloud Flat DIVINE MAPOOLISH Pierre Charles Boudot 3rd
26.03.2018 Le Lion-d'Angers Hurdles EBENE SACREE Wilfrid Lajon 2nd
26.03.2018 Le Lion-d'Angers Hurdles EMIRAT DU GOUET Hugo Lucas 4th
26.03.2018 Le Lion-d'Angers Chase AMARA Wilfrid Lajon 5th
25.03.2018 Auteuil Chase ACCENTUS Killian Dubourg Winner
25.03.2018 Meslay-du-Maine Chase DONASLAND Hugo Lucas 5th
25.03.2018 Saumur Flat ECLIPSE MAKER Nicolas Even 3rd
24.03.2018 Pornichet Flat EN TEMPS VOULU Pierre Charles Boudot Winner
18.03.2018 Loudéac Hurdles ELAFONISI Marc-Olivier Belley 4th
14.03.2018 Compiègne Chase RADIOLOGUE Hugo Lucas Winner
06.03.2018 Nantes Flat DE BON ALOI Adrien Fouassier 3rd
06.03.2018 Nantes Flat DOUX DINGUE Pierre Charles Boudot 3rd
04.03.2018 Pornichet Flat ELUCIDEE Arnaud Bourgeais 2nd
04.03.2018 Pornichet Flat MAN TO MAN Adrien Fouassier 4th
04.03.2018 Seiches-sur-le-Loir Flat EN TEMPS VOULU Davy Delalande 2nd
04.03.2018 Seiches-sur-le-Loir Flat STARDATE Maelle Le Levreur 2nd
02.03.2018 Deauville Flat PALMERINO Pierre Charles Boudot 2nd
01.03.2018 Deauville Flat FANTASTIC BERE Pierre Charles Boudot 5th

February

25.02.2018 Angers Chase ACCENTUS James Reveley 2nd
18.02.2018 Machecoul Flat DOREMIFA DE CLISOU Maryline Eon 5th
15.02.2018 Angers Hurdles PASSIONNANTAISE Hugo Lucas Winner
15.02.2018 Angers Chase RADIOLOGUE Hugo Lucas 3rd
12.02.2018 Pornichet Flat SQUARE THIERS Adrien Fouassier 3rd
04.02.2018 Machecoul Flat EBENE SACREE Nicolas Even 3rd

January

27.01.2018 Pornichet Flat FANTASTIC BERE Adrien Fouassier Winner
11.01.2018 Pornichet Flat ECU DES FOSSES Arnaud Bourgeais 2nd
04.01.2018 Deauville Flat IL DECOIFFE Ronan Thomas 5th
03.01.2018 Pau Hurdles RADIOLOGUE Hugo Lucas 3rd
02.01.2018 Pornichet Flat VICTORIA'S CHOICE Adrien Fouassier 5th
more results